Landeswahlvorschlag von KPÖ PLUS für Niederösterreich

01 MARINGER Christiane, 1964, Purkersdorf, Stadträtin (PL)

02 GLASER Stefan, 1994, Bad Fischau-Brunn, Sozialarbeiter (WB)

03 STRAUSS Renate, 1969, Fischamend, Kanzleileiterin, Gemeinderätin (BL)

04 SEDLMAYER Franz, Mag., 1990, Gansbach, Jugendleiter, Gemeinderat (ME)

05 FRAUENLOB Miriam, 1998, Wien, Studentin (MD)

06 HOCHSTÖGER Manuel, 1981, Seitenstetten, Maschinenschlosser, Betriebsrat (AM)

07 CAKMAK Eva, 1957, Brunn am Gebirge, Pensionistin (MD)

08 SCHIMON Gerhard, Ing., 1971, Fischamend, Programmierer, Gemeinderat (BL)

09 HOLZER Eva, 1939, Traisen, Pensionistin (LF)

10 BIRKELBACH Felix, Ing. Dipl.-Ing., 1989, Ternitz, Projektassistent (NK)

11 BENEDIK Alexandra, Mag., 1970, Hohenau, Betriebswirtin (GF)

12 LACKNER Nikolaus, 1976, Krems, Koch, Gemeinderat (KS)

13 KALTENBRUNNER Maria, 1993, Purkersdorf, Studentin (PL)

14 ALLINGER Matthias, 1987, Wien, Student (KR)

15 DRESCHER Silvia, 1977, Zwentendorf, Leitende Angestellte (TU)

16 BENEDER Paul, 1969, Langenzersdorf, Sozialpädagoge (KO)

17 MARINGER Anna, 1994, Purkersdorf, Studentin (PL)

18 KEPPLINGER-PRINZ Christoph, Mag., 1981, Laa an der Thaya, Deutschtrainer (MI)

19 BUCHACHER-KUNDI Barbara, 1955, Wien, Buchhalterin (WN)

20 REITBAUER Andreas, Mag., 1962, Karlstetten, Psychotherapeut (PL)

21 VIGL Magdalena, 1991, Lilienfeld, Sozialarbeiterin (LF)

22 RISS Ingram, Dr., 1960, Rechtsanwalt, Purkersdorf (PL)

23 STEINER Susanne, 1961, Marchegg, Angestellte (GF)

24 MAHRER Wolfgang, Mag., 1949, Krems, Pensionist, Gemeinderat (KS)

25 HENHAPL Rosemarie, 1942, Brunn am Gebirge, Pensionistin

26 FORSTENLECHNER Rudolf, 1958, St. Pantaleon, Pensionist (AM)

27 MICHELLER Monika, 1977, Neunkirchen, Dipl. Sozialbetreuerin (NK)

28 STÖCKL Erich, 1956, Gaming, Schriftsetzer (SB)

29 BAUMGARTNER Eva, Mag. (FH) Dr., 1982, Wien, Ärztin (BN)

30 PRUCKMOSER Rudolf, 1945, Ebergassing, Pensionist (BL)

31 HOFFMANN Claudia, 1975, Himberg, Heimhelferin (BL)

32 HAMANN Nikolaus, 1953, Stillfried, Gemeindebediensteter i.R. (GF)

33 PRUCKMOSER Helga, 1952, Ebergassing, Pensionistin (BL)

34 LÖSCHBERGER Raimund, 1946, Wiener Neustadt, Pensionist (WN)

35 KRIEGER-GUBI Birgit, Mag.(FH) MSc, 1976, Krems, Sozialarbeiterin (KS)

36 STRAUSS Erich, 1957, Fischamend, Monteur (BL)

37 GAISHOFER Christian, Ing., 1963, Gerasdorf bei Wien, Beamter (KO)

38 WILHELM Rudolf, 1957, Pottenbrunn, Pensionist (P)

39 KRAL Franz, 1945, Krems, Pensionist (KS)

40 MADERTHANER Michael, 1992, Seitenstetten, Student (AM)

41 HALVAX Helmut, 1954, Bromberg, Beamter i.R. (WB)

42 ROSSMANN Erwin, 1982, St. Pölten, Restaurantmanager (P)

43 SKLENAR Peter, 1981, Eggendorf, Projektmanager (WB)

44 WELSCH Werner, Mag., 1974, Guntramsdorf, Übersetzer (MD)

45 HÄHSLER Roman, 1975, Leopoldsdorf im Marchfeld, Außendienst (GF)

46 SEITZ Samuel, 1996, St. Pölten, Lehrling (P)

47 STINGL Erwin, 1963, Herzogenburg, Pflegehelfer (PL)

48 RAUCH Alfred, 1953, Ober-Grafendorf, Lehrer (PL)

49 PROCHASKA Florian, 1994, Deutsch Wagram, IT-Techniker (GF)